Oreillys near me in Tulsa, OK
O'Reilly Auto Parts
- Auto repair
- Electronics Store
- Store
Contact & Location
- Address
- 3001 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA Tulsa, OK
- Phone
- (918) 461-2400
- Website
- locations.oreillyauto.com
Open in Bing Maps © Microsoft Bing Maps
Hours
| Monday | 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM |
| Thursday | 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM |
| Friday | 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM |
| Saturday | 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM |
| Sunday | 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM |
Amenities & Services
- Delivery
- Curbside pickup
- Wheelchair accessible
Google Reviews
Tina Birchett 3 months agoOh my gosh...Ryan, the store manager, you saved me! I had to have a special tool to get my license plate off and he helped me replace stickers so I would not get pulled over by police. Thanks, Ryan, for the save and did not charge for it! Totally awesome! 5 🌟 stars!
Name doesn’t Matter 4 months agoBrayden ( sorry if I butchered your name) was amazing he helped me with my check engine light and even suggested some additive to help in the mean time. Very kind and knowledgeable.
Pedro Figueroa 3 months agoGreat service from Ryan and Devin after my truck bought fire they help find the parts I needed
Rex 5 months agoThey promptly helped us check codes on our vehicle. These guys are very customer oriented.
Billy Smith 5 years agoO'Reilly's Auto Parts has great customer service I was able to go in and purchase apart it ended up being the wrong size and the wrong one and then I took it to a different O'Reilly's Auto Parts over on 71st and 129th where they were able to find the right Car Exchange the old incorrect part and give me what I needed in a short. Of time and it was a smooth transition. I would have to give the customer service at O'Reilly's a five-star for this transaction.soooo as we say on Tulsa Live... Go Get You Some O'Reilly Auto Parts.
Common Questions
Quick answers about finding places near me.
What is the phone number for O'Reilly Auto Parts?
Call O'Reilly Auto Parts at (918) 461-2400.
What are the hours for O'Reilly Auto Parts in Tulsa?
Monday: 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM Tuesday: 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM Wednesday: 7:30 AM – 9:00 PM See full weekly hours on this page.
Where is O'Reilly Auto Parts located?
O'Reilly Auto Parts is located at 3001 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA.
Is O'Reilly Auto Parts open now?
No, O'Reilly Auto Parts is currently closed. Check the hours section for today's schedule.
How do I get directions to O'Reilly Auto Parts?
Use the Directions button on this page for Bing Maps navigation to O'Reilly Auto Parts in Tulsa, OK.
What is the rating for O'Reilly Auto Parts?
O'Reilly Auto Parts has a 4.5 star rating based on 276 Google reviews.
Is O'Reilly Auto Parts a good oreillys near me option?
Yes. O'Reilly Auto Parts is listed in our oreillys near me directory for Tulsa, OK with ratings, hours, and directions.