Oreillys near me in San Antonio, TX
O'Reilly Auto Parts
- Auto repair
- Electronics Store
- Store
Contact & Location
- Address
- 11006 Coachlight Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216, USA San Antonio, TX
- Phone
- (210) 349-0148
- Website
- locations.oreillyauto.com
Open in Bing Maps © Microsoft Bing Maps
Hours
| Monday | 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM |
| Thursday | 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM |
| Friday | 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM |
| Saturday | 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM |
| Sunday | 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM |
Amenities & Services
- Delivery
- Curbside pickup
- Wheelchair accessible
Google Reviews
Earnest Davenport 5 months agoDon't buy anything from that store. I picked up something, and it had parts Missing, like somebody had been rumbling through the packaging and took something out. And some of the packagings looks like they had been open and reclosed. I should have did a better inspection. Don't shop at that o'reilly's
Emoji Joji Huerta 3 months agoGreat and Convenient for all your every day needs to help keep your car maintenance up to date and way way more .
Thomas Martinez 6 months agoGene and James were excellent, a tremendous help made sure everything was perfect.
Nelson Matos 11 months agoI had a great experience at O’Reilly thanks to Gerson. He was incredibly helpful, professional, and quick—he got my battery replaced fast and made the whole process smooth and stress-free. On top of that, he was genuinely kind and easy to talk to. It’s rare to get service that’s both efficient and friendly, but Gerson delivered both. Definitely deserves recognition!
Lily Arredondo a year agoSuch a great experience at this location. Despite the weather being 30° the guys there helped me out without question. Will definitely be back for my car necessities and will continue to recommend people to this facility.
Common Questions
Quick answers about finding places near me.
What is the phone number for O'Reilly Auto Parts?
Call O'Reilly Auto Parts at (210) 349-0148.
What are the hours for O'Reilly Auto Parts in San Antonio?
Monday: 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM Tuesday: 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM Wednesday: 7:30 AM – 10:00 PM See full weekly hours on this page.
Where is O'Reilly Auto Parts located?
O'Reilly Auto Parts is located at 11006 Coachlight Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216, USA.
Is O'Reilly Auto Parts open now?
No, O'Reilly Auto Parts is currently closed. Check the hours section for today's schedule.
How do I get directions to O'Reilly Auto Parts?
Use the Directions button on this page for Bing Maps navigation to O'Reilly Auto Parts in San Antonio, TX.
What is the rating for O'Reilly Auto Parts?
O'Reilly Auto Parts has a 4.3 star rating based on 250 Google reviews.
Is O'Reilly Auto Parts a good oreillys near me option?
Yes. O'Reilly Auto Parts is listed in our oreillys near me directory for San Antonio, TX with ratings, hours, and directions.